2013 Men’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishScottishHarvesterTotal
1Sheffield University20252570
2Forth Valley2214221660
3South Yorkshire1892552
4South London15132048
5Bristol14121844
6Deeside1182241
7Nottinghamshire162238
8Harlequins0201131
9South London 28101331
10Interlø›pers25227
11Mar101626
12Cambridge University124622
13Cleveland61521
14Sheffield University 213821
15Southern Navigators0111021
16Edinburgh University2020
17Edinburgh Southern1818
18Forth Valley 201616
19Southdowns01515
19Loch Eck01515
21Thames Valley01414
22Southampton1212
23KROL (Belgium)1111
24Eborienteers9110
25Chigwell & Epping Forest5510
26Mole Valley99
27North Gloucester88
28Wessex077
28Lakeland77
28Swansea Bay077
31South London 3066
32Cornwall055
33Curragh Naas (Ireland)44
34Airienteers033
34South Yorkshire 2303
36Auld Reekie22