2011 Men’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishScottishHarvesterTotal
1Sheffield University22251865
2South Yorkshire2014162561
3Interløpers25162061
4Nottinghamshire1513251656
5Bristol14202256
6Edinburgh University18221353
7Forth Valley1215182053
8South Yorkshire 211111537
9Airienteers1321328
10Auld Reekie052227
11Sheffield University 291827
12Edinburgh University 2161026
13Bristol 289926
14Forth Valley 2101525
15South London0121122
16Lakeland631221
17Harlequins10717
18East Pennine1414
18Grampian01414
20Auld Reekie 21212
21British Army21012
22Forth Valley 31111
23Auld Reekie 399
24Loch Eck88
24Eborienteers088
24West Cumberland88
27Southern Navigators77
27Three Rock (IRE)77
27Edinburgh University 377
30Manchester & District66
30Walton Chasers66
32Octavian Droobers55
32South Yorkshire 355
34Hertfordshire44
34Great Eastern Navigators (IRE)44
34Southdowns44
37Airienteers 233
37Cork (IRE)33
39Lincoln22
40Cambridge University11
40Cleveland011
40Curragh Naas (IRE)11