2010 Men’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishHarvesterScottishTotal
1Sheffield University25252575
2South Yorkshire2222161560
3Interløpers20182260
4Forth Valley1411221854
5Nottinghamshire1613182054
6Bristol18151346
7Edinburgh University102535
8South London1271433
9South Yorkshire 2151429
10Sheffield University 2111627
11Octavian Droobers020626
12Farsta OLGY (SWE)2020
13Forth Valley 211617
14Oxford University51217
14Harlequins051217
16South Yorkshire 39817
17Southdowns01515
18Forth Valley 31414
19Interløpers 21313
19Edinburgh University 21313
21Mole Valley01111
22Sheffield University 301010
22Dartford1010
24Airienteers099
24Saxons99
26South Yorkshire 488
26Guildford088
28Curragh Naas (IRE)77
28South London 2077
30East Pennine66
30Eborienteers066
32Southern Navigators055
32Cleveland235
34Curragh Naas 2 (IRE)44
34Walton Chasers44
34Royal Air Force044
37Bristol 2303
38Southampton022