2015 Men’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishScottishHarvesterTotal
1Interløpers25252575
2Forth Valley2022202567
3Edinburgh University10142246
4South Yorkshire0202242
5Clydeside9181542
6South London4152039
7Sheffield University221335
8Badenoch & Strathspey151833
9Nottinghamshire081826
10Cleveland61622
11Southern Navigators051520
12South London 2071320
13Varegg Fleridrett (Norway)1818
14Southampton031417
15Edinburgh University 201616
15IFK Lidingö (Sweden)1616
15Southdowns1616
18Edinburgh University 301414
18Manchester & District1414
20Deeside12214
21Eborienteers1313
22Mar01212
23Bristol1111
23Lakeland1111
25Swansea Bay01010
26Airienteers099
27West Cumberland88
28Täby OK (Sweden)77
29Octavian Droobers66
30Sheffield University 2505
31University of Bristol44
32Cork (Ireland)33
33Forth Valley 2202
34Cornwall011
34Forth Valley 311