2011 Women’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishScottishHarvesterTotal
1South Yorkshire22182565
2Forth Valley614222056
3Edinburgh University8222555
4Octavian Droobers16161850
5Sheffield University18131647
6South London9112242
7West Cumberland142539
8Bristol12101537
9South Ribble152035
9Edinburgh Southern201535
11Cleveland131427
12British Army2525
13Interløpers2020
14Harlequins101020
15Edinburgh University 21818
16Lincoln1313
17South London 21212
17Eborienteers1212
19Hertfordshire1111
19Airienteers1111
21Thames Valley99
22Essex Stragglers & Suffolk88
23Airienteers 277
24Humberside and Lincolnshire55
25Defence Forces (IRE)44
26Mole Valley33