2010 Women’s League – Final Standings

  JK RelayBritishHarvesterScottishTotal
1Edinburgh University22252067
2South Yorkshire25221562
3South London12132550
4Edinburgh Southern15151444
5Forth Valley3122540
6West Cumberland1802240
7Bristol92029
8Octavian Droobers81826
9Sarum101626
10Southdowns2222
11South Yorkshire 22020
12Farsta OLGY (SWE)2020
13Harlequins01818
13Interløpers1818
15Nottinghamshire71118
16Edinburgh University 216016
16Forth Valley 21616
18Interløpers 21515
19Cleveland1414
19Sheffield University1414
21Edinburgh University 31313
22SK Kamenice (CZE)1111
23West Anglia11011
24Oxford University66
25Airienteers55
26Eborienteers404
27Oxford University 222